Watson Memorial Church

Church in Louisville, KY

Address: 7217 Nachand Ln, Louisville, KY 40218, USA

Service times: Sun 11:00 AM

Website: http://www.watsonmbc.org/

Watson Memorial Church is a Baptist church in Louisville, KY. Service times: Sun 11:00 AM.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Watson Memorial Church

What time are services at Watson Memorial Church?

Sun 11:00 AM

Where is Watson Memorial Church?

7217 Nachand Ln, Louisville, KY 40218, USA

What denomination is Watson Memorial Church?

Watson Memorial Church is Baptist.

More in Louisville, KY

Other churches in Louisville, KY

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.