Zion Church

Church in Prescott, MI

Address: 3494 East, M55, E Tawas Rd, Prescott, MI 48756, USA

Website: http://zionbiblechurchpm.com/

Zion Church is a Non-denominational church in Prescott, MI.

Denomination
Non-denominational

Visiting Zion Church

Where is Zion Church?

3494 East, M55, E Tawas Rd, Prescott, MI 48756, USA

What denomination is Zion Church?

Zion Church is Non-denominational.

More in Prescott, MI

Other churches in Prescott, MI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.