Zebulon Baptist Church

Church in Blairsville, GA

Address: 86 Old Zebulon Gap Rd, Blairsville, GA 30512, USA

Zebulon Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Blairsville, GA.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Zebulon Baptist Church

Where is Zebulon Baptist Church?

86 Old Zebulon Gap Rd, Blairsville, GA 30512, USA

What denomination is Zebulon Baptist Church?

Zebulon Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in Blairsville, GA

Other churches in Blairsville, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.