Westwood Church

Church in McMinnville, TN

Address: 511 Morrison St, McMinnville, TN 37110, USA

Service times: Sun 9:30 AM

Website: https://westwoodchurchofchrist.com/

Westwood Church is a Church of Christ church in McMinnville, TN. Ways it serves: families and education & jobs, with 14 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:30 AM.

Westwood Church is known for

  • Only church serving education & jobs in McMinnville
  • 14 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Church of Christ
Serves
Families, Education & jobs

Upcoming events from Westwood Church

Visiting Westwood Church

What time are services at Westwood Church?

Sun 9:30 AM

Where is Westwood Church?

511 Morrison St, McMinnville, TN 37110, USA

What denomination is Westwood Church?

Westwood Church is Church of Christ.

How can I serve with Westwood Church?

Westwood Church serves in families, education & jobs. Upcoming: Ladies' Prayer Fellowship. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in McMinnville, TN

Other churches in McMinnville, TN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.