Union Hill Church

Church in Ardmore, TN

Address: 25368 Union Hill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM

Website: http://unionhillardmore.org/

Union Hill Church is a Baptist church in Ardmore, TN. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM.

Denomination
Baptist

Upcoming events from Union Hill Church

  • Bible Study — · Union Hill Church

Needs and fundraisers from Union Hill Church

Visiting Union Hill Church

What time are services at Union Hill Church?

Sun 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM

Where is Union Hill Church?

25368 Union Hill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449, USA

What denomination is Union Hill Church?

Union Hill Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Union Hill Church?

Upcoming: Bible Study. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Ardmore, TN

Other churches in Ardmore, TN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.