True Life Church

Church in Clermont, FL

Address: 11043 True Life Wy, Clermont, FL 34711, USA

Service times: Sun 10:40 AM · Wed 6:30 PM

Website: https://lbcclermont.org/

True Life Church is a Baptist church in Clermont, FL. Service times: Sun 10:40 AM · Wed 6:30 PM.

Denomination
Baptist

Upcoming events from True Life Church

Needs and fundraisers from True Life Church

Visiting True Life Church

What time are services at True Life Church?

Sun 10:40 AM · Wed 6:30 PM

Where is True Life Church?

11043 True Life Wy, Clermont, FL 34711, USA

What denomination is True Life Church?

True Life Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with True Life Church?

Upcoming: Bible Fellowship Groups. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Clermont, FL

Other churches in Clermont, FL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.