Trinity Lutheran Church

Church in Des Moines, IA

Address: 3223 University Ave, Des Moines, IA 50311, USA

Website: http://www.trinitydesmoines.org/

Trinity Lutheran Church is a Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC) church in Des Moines, IA.

Denomination
Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC)

Visiting Trinity Lutheran Church

Where is Trinity Lutheran Church?

3223 University Ave, Des Moines, IA 50311, USA

What denomination is Trinity Lutheran Church?

Trinity Lutheran Church is Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC).

More in Des Moines, IA

Other churches in Des Moines, IA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.