Trinity Christian Center

Church in Kansas City, MO

Address: 5005 N Brighton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119, USA

Website: http://trinitykc.church/

Trinity Christian Center is an Assemblies of God church in Kansas City, MO.

Denomination
Assemblies of God

Visiting Trinity Christian Center

Where is Trinity Christian Center?

5005 N Brighton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119, USA

What denomination is Trinity Christian Center?

Trinity Christian Center is Assemblies of God.

More in Kansas City, MO

Other churches in Kansas City, MO

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.