The Community Church

Church in Sayner, WI

Address: 2995 Plum Lake Dr, Sayner, WI 54560, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM

Website: http://saynercommunitychurch.org/

The Community Church is a Non-denominational church in Sayner, WI. Ways it serves: community service, with 8 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM.

The Community Church is known for

  • 8 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Non-denominational
Serves
Community service

Needs and fundraisers from The Community Church

Visiting The Community Church

What time are services at The Community Church?

Sun 10:00 AM

Where is The Community Church?

2995 Plum Lake Dr, Sayner, WI 54560, USA

What denomination is The Community Church?

The Community Church is Non-denominational.

How can I serve with The Community Church?

The Community Church serves in community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Sayner, WI

Other churches in Sayner, WI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.