Summit Church

Church in Saint Paul, MN

Address: 845 Summit Ave, St Paul, MN 55105, USA

Website: http://summitchurchmn.org/

Summit Church is an Assemblies of God church in Saint Paul, MN.

Denomination
Assemblies of God

Visiting Summit Church

Where is Summit Church?

845 Summit Ave, St Paul, MN 55105, USA

What denomination is Summit Church?

Summit Church is Assemblies of God.

More in Saint Paul, MN

Other churches in Saint Paul, MN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.