Sulamita Slavic Church

Church in Mukilteo, WA

Address: 12420 Evergreen Dr, Mukilteo, WA 98275, USA

Website: http://www.seattlesulamita.com/

Sulamita Slavic Church is a Protestant church in Mukilteo, WA.

Denomination
Protestant

Visiting Sulamita Slavic Church

Where is Sulamita Slavic Church?

12420 Evergreen Dr, Mukilteo, WA 98275, USA

What denomination is Sulamita Slavic Church?

Sulamita Slavic Church is Protestant.

More in Mukilteo, WA

Other churches in Mukilteo, WA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.