St. Matthew Lutheran Church

Church in Port Angeles, WA

Address: 132 E 13th St, Port Angeles, WA 98362, USA

Website: http://www.stmatthewportangeles.org/

St. Matthew Lutheran Church is a Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC) church in Port Angeles, WA.

Denomination
Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC)

Visiting St. Matthew Lutheran Church

Where is St. Matthew Lutheran Church?

132 E 13th St, Port Angeles, WA 98362, USA

What denomination is St. Matthew Lutheran Church?

St. Matthew Lutheran Church is Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC).

More in Port Angeles, WA

Other churches in Port Angeles, WA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.