St. Joseph Catholic Church

Church in New Franken, WI

Address: 5996 County Rd K, New Franken, WI 54229, USA

Service times: Sun 7:30 AM · Tue 8:00 AM · Sat 4:00 PM

Website: https://www.threecatholicchurches.com/

St. Joseph Catholic Church is a Catholic church in New Franken, WI. Ways it serves: food & hunger, kids & youth, and families, with 8 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 7:30 AM · Tue 8:00 AM · Sat 4:00 PM.

St. Joseph Catholic Church is known for

  • 8 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Catholic
Serves
Food & hunger, Kids & youth, Families

Needs and fundraisers from St. Joseph Catholic Church

Visiting St. Joseph Catholic Church

What time are services at St. Joseph Catholic Church?

Sun 7:30 AM · Tue 8:00 AM · Sat 4:00 PM

Where is St. Joseph Catholic Church?

5996 County Rd K, New Franken, WI 54229, USA

What denomination is St. Joseph Catholic Church?

St. Joseph Catholic Church is Catholic.

How can I serve with St. Joseph Catholic Church?

St. Joseph Catholic Church serves in food & hunger, kids & youth, families. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in New Franken, WI

Other churches in New Franken, WI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.