St. Bernard Catholic Church

Church in Green Bay, WI

Address: 2040 Hillside Ln, Green Bay, WI 54302, USA

Service times: Sun 8:00 AM · Tue 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM · Wed 8:45 AM · Thu 8:45 AM · Fri 8:45 AM · Sat 2:30 PM, 4:00 PM

Website: http://www.stbernardgb.org/

St. Bernard Catholic Church is a Catholic church in Green Bay, WI. Ways it serves: community service, with 1 upcoming way to serve. Service times: Sun 8:00 AM · Tue 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM · Wed 8:45 AM · Thu 8:45 AM · Fri 8:45 AM · Sat 2:30 PM, 4:00 PM.

St. Bernard Catholic Church is known for

  • 1 way to serve coming up
Denomination
Catholic
Serves
Community service

Upcoming events from St. Bernard Catholic Church

Needs and fundraisers from St. Bernard Catholic Church

Visiting St. Bernard Catholic Church

What time are services at St. Bernard Catholic Church?

Sun 8:00 AM · Tue 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM · Wed 8:45 AM · Thu 8:45 AM · Fri 8:45 AM · Sat 2:30 PM, 4:00 PM

Where is St. Bernard Catholic Church?

2040 Hillside Ln, Green Bay, WI 54302, USA

What denomination is St. Bernard Catholic Church?

St. Bernard Catholic Church is Catholic.

How can I serve with St. Bernard Catholic Church?

St. Bernard Catholic Church serves in community service. Upcoming: Prayer Shawl Ministry Meeting. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Green Bay, WI

Other churches in Green Bay, WI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.