Springfield Baptist Church

Church in Washington, GA

Address: 312 Church St, Washington, GA 30673, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM

Website: http://www.springfieldbaptistchurchwashingtonga1868.wordpress.com/

Springfield Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Washington, GA. Ways it serves: education & jobs and community service, with 14 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM.

Springfield Baptist Church is known for

  • Only church serving education & jobs in Washington
  • 14 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Education & jobs, Community service

Visiting Springfield Baptist Church

What time are services at Springfield Baptist Church?

Sun 10:00 AM

Where is Springfield Baptist Church?

312 Church St, Washington, GA 30673, USA

What denomination is Springfield Baptist Church?

Springfield Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Springfield Baptist Church?

Springfield Baptist Church serves in education & jobs, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Washington, GA

Other churches in Washington, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.