Southridge Reformed Church

Church in Kalamazoo, MI

Address: 6726 Texas Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM

Website: http://southridgechurch.com/

Southridge Reformed Church is a Reformed church in Kalamazoo, MI. Ways it serves: food & hunger, kids & youth, and health & care, with 35 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM.

Southridge Reformed Church is known for

  • Only church serving food & hunger in Kalamazoo
  • 35 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Reformed
Serves
Food & hunger, Kids & youth, Health & care, Community service

Upcoming events from Southridge Reformed Church

Needs and fundraisers from Southridge Reformed Church

Visiting Southridge Reformed Church

What time are services at Southridge Reformed Church?

Sun 10:00 AM

Where is Southridge Reformed Church?

6726 Texas Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009, USA

What denomination is Southridge Reformed Church?

Southridge Reformed Church is Reformed.

How can I serve with Southridge Reformed Church?

Southridge Reformed Church serves in food & hunger, kids & youth, health & care. Upcoming: Ridge Students - Middle School, Ridge Students - High School, Men's Group. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Kalamazoo, MI

Other churches in Kalamazoo, MI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.