South Orlando Baptist Church

Church in Orlando, FL

Address: 11513 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32837, USA

Service times: Sun 11:00 AM · Wed 5:30 PM, 7:00 PM

Website: https://southorlandobaptist.org/

South Orlando Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Orlando, FL. Ways it serves: kids & youth, evangelism, and families, with 19 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 11:00 AM · Wed 5:30 PM, 7:00 PM.

South Orlando Baptist Church is known for

  • 19 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth, Evangelism, Families, Community service

Needs and fundraisers from South Orlando Baptist Church

Visiting South Orlando Baptist Church

What time are services at South Orlando Baptist Church?

Sun 11:00 AM · Wed 5:30 PM, 7:00 PM

Where is South Orlando Baptist Church?

11513 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32837, USA

What denomination is South Orlando Baptist Church?

South Orlando Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with South Orlando Baptist Church?

South Orlando Baptist Church serves in kids & youth, evangelism, families. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Orlando, FL

Other churches in Orlando, FL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.