South Cleveland Church of God

Church in Cleveland, TN

Address: 1846 Volunteer Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311, USA

Service times: Sun 10:30 AM · Wed 7:00 PM

Website: http://southcleveland.org/

South Cleveland Church of God is a Church of God church in Cleveland, TN. Ways it serves: homelessness, addiction recovery, and families, with 14 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:30 AM · Wed 7:00 PM.

South Cleveland Church of God is known for

  • One of 2 serving homelessness in Cleveland
  • 14 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Church of God
Serves
Homelessness, Addiction recovery, Families

Upcoming events from South Cleveland Church of God

Needs and fundraisers from South Cleveland Church of God

Visiting South Cleveland Church of God

What time are services at South Cleveland Church of God?

Sun 10:30 AM · Wed 7:00 PM

Where is South Cleveland Church of God?

1846 Volunteer Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311, USA

What denomination is South Cleveland Church of God?

South Cleveland Church of God is Church of God.

How can I serve with South Cleveland Church of God?

South Cleveland Church of God serves in homelessness, addiction recovery, families. Upcoming: Monday Weekly Prayer Service, Thursday Night Recovery Alive, Saturday Recovery Alive Victory Nights. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Cleveland, TN

Other churches in Cleveland, TN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.