Somerville Church of Christ

Church in Somerville, TN

Address: 15925 US-64, Somerville, TN 38068, USA

Service times: Sun 9:00 AM · Wed 2:30 PM

Website: https://somervillecofc.org/

Somerville Church of Christ is a Church of Christ church in Somerville, TN. Ways it serves: education & jobs and community service, with 19 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:00 AM · Wed 2:30 PM.

Somerville Church of Christ is known for

  • One of 3 serving education & jobs in Somerville
  • 19 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Church of Christ
Serves
Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from Somerville Church of Christ

Visiting Somerville Church of Christ

What time are services at Somerville Church of Christ?

Sun 9:00 AM · Wed 2:30 PM

Where is Somerville Church of Christ?

15925 US-64, Somerville, TN 38068, USA

What denomination is Somerville Church of Christ?

Somerville Church of Christ is Church of Christ.

How can I serve with Somerville Church of Christ?

Somerville Church of Christ serves in education & jobs, community service. Upcoming: Youth Group Bible Study and Service Projects. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Somerville, TN

Other churches in Somerville, TN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.