Sardis Baptist Church

Church in Headland, AL

Address: 115 Co Rd 238, Headland, AL 36345, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM

Website: https://sardisbaptistchurch.org/

Sardis Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Headland, AL. Ways it serves: education & jobs and community service, with 15 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM.

Sardis Baptist Church is known for

  • One of 2 serving education & jobs in Headland
  • 15 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from Sardis Baptist Church

  • Bible Study — · Sardis Baptist Church

Visiting Sardis Baptist Church

What time are services at Sardis Baptist Church?

Sun 10:00 AM

Where is Sardis Baptist Church?

115 Co Rd 238, Headland, AL 36345, USA

What denomination is Sardis Baptist Church?

Sardis Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Sardis Baptist Church?

Sardis Baptist Church serves in education & jobs, community service. Upcoming: Bible Study. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Headland, AL

Other churches in Headland, AL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.