Sarced Heart

Church in Fort Wayne, IN

Address: 4643 Gaywood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46806, USA

Website: http://sacredheartfw.org/

Sarced Heart is a Catholic church in Fort Wayne, IN.

Denomination
Catholic

Visiting Sarced Heart

Where is Sarced Heart?

4643 Gaywood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46806, USA

What denomination is Sarced Heart?

Sarced Heart is Catholic.

More in Fort Wayne, IN

Other churches in Fort Wayne, IN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.