Salt River Assembly

Church in Scottsdale, AZ

Address: 10657 E Virginia Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85256, USA

Website: https://www.saltriveragchurch.com/

Salt River Assembly is an Assemblies of God church in Scottsdale, AZ.

Denomination
Assemblies of God

Visiting Salt River Assembly

Where is Salt River Assembly?

10657 E Virginia Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85256, USA

What denomination is Salt River Assembly?

Salt River Assembly is Assemblies of God.

More in Scottsdale, AZ

Other churches in Scottsdale, AZ

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.