Salem Baptist Church

Church in Cincinnati, OH

Address: 6468 Salem Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230, USA

Website: https://sbccinci.com/

Salem Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Cincinnati, OH.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Salem Baptist Church

Where is Salem Baptist Church?

6468 Salem Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230, USA

What denomination is Salem Baptist Church?

Salem Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in Cincinnati, OH

Other churches in Cincinnati, OH

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.