Saint Peter Lutheran Church

Church in Indianapolis, IN

Address: 2525 E 11th St, Indianapolis, IN 46201, USA

Website: https://www.stpetersindy.org/

Saint Peter Lutheran Church is a Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC) church in Indianapolis, IN.

Denomination
Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC)

Visiting Saint Peter Lutheran Church

Where is Saint Peter Lutheran Church?

2525 E 11th St, Indianapolis, IN 46201, USA

What denomination is Saint Peter Lutheran Church?

Saint Peter Lutheran Church is Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC).

More in Indianapolis, IN

Other churches in Indianapolis, IN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.