Saint Paul Parish

Church in Combined Locks, WI

Address: 410 Wallace St, Combined Locks, WI 54113, USA

Website: https://www.stpaulcl.com/

Saint Paul Parish is a Catholic church in Combined Locks, WI. Ways it serves: families and community service, with 36 upcoming ways to serve.

Saint Paul Parish is known for

  • 36 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Catholic
Serves
Families, Community service

Upcoming events from Saint Paul Parish

Visiting Saint Paul Parish

Where is Saint Paul Parish?

410 Wallace St, Combined Locks, WI 54113, USA

What denomination is Saint Paul Parish?

Saint Paul Parish is Catholic.

How can I serve with Saint Paul Parish?

Saint Paul Parish serves in families, community service. Upcoming: Altar Server, Reader, Usher. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Combined Locks, WI

Other churches in Combined Locks, WI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.