Saint Paul Lutheran Church

Church in Mount Vernon, IA

Address: 600 5th Ave SW, Mt Vernon, IA 52314, USA

Website: https://splcmv.org/

Saint Paul Lutheran Church is a Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC) church in Mount Vernon, IA.

Denomination
Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC)

Visiting Saint Paul Lutheran Church

Where is Saint Paul Lutheran Church?

600 5th Ave SW, Mt Vernon, IA 52314, USA

What denomination is Saint Paul Lutheran Church?

Saint Paul Lutheran Church is Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC).

More in Mount Vernon, IA

Other churches in Mount Vernon, IA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.