Saint Patricks Church

Church in Wareham, MA

Address: 82 High St, Wareham, MA 02571, USA

Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM · Sat 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM

Website: http://stpatrickswareham.org/

Saint Patricks Church is a Catholic church in Wareham, MA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, with 19 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM · Sat 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM.

Saint Patricks Church is known for

  • One of 2 serving kids & youth in Wareham
  • 19 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Catholic
Serves
Kids & youth

Upcoming events from Saint Patricks Church

Visiting Saint Patricks Church

What time are services at Saint Patricks Church?

Sun 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM · Sat 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM

Where is Saint Patricks Church?

82 High St, Wareham, MA 02571, USA

What denomination is Saint Patricks Church?

Saint Patricks Church is Catholic.

How can I serve with Saint Patricks Church?

Saint Patricks Church serves in kids & youth. Upcoming: Charismatic Prayer Group, Youth Faith Formation Program Classes (Grades 1, 3-7), Youth Faith Formation Program Classes (First Holy Communion - Grade 2). Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Wareham, MA

Other churches in Wareham, MA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.