Saint Patrick Catholic Church

Church in O'Neill, NE

Address: 330 E Benton St, O'Neill, NE 68763, USA

Service times: Sun 10:30 AM · Tue 5:15 PM · Wed 8:10 AM · Thu 7:00 AM · Fri 7:00 AM · Sat 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM

Website: https://www.stpatoneill.org/

Saint Patrick Catholic Church is a Catholic church in O'Neill, NE. Ways it serves: kids & youth and community service, with 1 upcoming way to serve. Service times: Sun 10:30 AM · Tue 5:15 PM · Wed 8:10 AM · Thu 7:00 AM · Fri 7:00 AM · Sat 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM.

Saint Patrick Catholic Church is known for

  • One of 3 serving kids & youth in O'Neill
  • 1 way to serve coming up
Denomination
Catholic
Serves
Kids & youth, Community service

Visiting Saint Patrick Catholic Church

What time are services at Saint Patrick Catholic Church?

Sun 10:30 AM · Tue 5:15 PM · Wed 8:10 AM · Thu 7:00 AM · Fri 7:00 AM · Sat 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM

Where is Saint Patrick Catholic Church?

330 E Benton St, O'Neill, NE 68763, USA

What denomination is Saint Patrick Catholic Church?

Saint Patrick Catholic Church is Catholic.

How can I serve with Saint Patrick Catholic Church?

Saint Patrick Catholic Church serves in kids & youth, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in O'Neill, NE

Other churches in O'Neill, NE

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.