Saint Mary's Church

Church in Plainfield, IL

Address: 15629 Rte 59, Plainfield, IL 60544, USA

Website: http://www.smip.org/

Saint Mary's Church is a Catholic church in Plainfield, IL.

Denomination
Catholic

Visiting Saint Mary's Church

Where is Saint Mary's Church?

15629 Rte 59, Plainfield, IL 60544, USA

What denomination is Saint Mary's Church?

Saint Mary's Church is Catholic.

More in Plainfield, IL

Other churches in Plainfield, IL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.