Saint Mary Church

Church in Seattle, WA

Address: 611 20th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144, USA

Website: http://thefbsm.org/

Saint Mary Church is a Catholic church in Seattle, WA.

Denomination
Catholic

Visiting Saint Mary Church

Where is Saint Mary Church?

611 20th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144, USA

What denomination is Saint Mary Church?

Saint Mary Church is Catholic.

More in Seattle, WA

Other churches in Seattle, WA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.