Saint James Church

Church in Houghton Lake, MI

Address: 7878 E Houghton Lake Dr, Houghton Lake, MI 48629, USA

Website: http://www.ollrcs.org/

Saint James Church is a Catholic church in Houghton Lake, MI.

Denomination
Catholic

Visiting Saint James Church

Where is Saint James Church?

7878 E Houghton Lake Dr, Houghton Lake, MI 48629, USA

What denomination is Saint James Church?

Saint James Church is Catholic.

More in Houghton Lake, MI

Other churches in Houghton Lake, MI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.