Saint Andrews Church

Church in El Segundo, CA

Address: 538 Concord St, El Segundo, CA 90245, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM

Website: http://www.standrewelsegundo.org/

Saint Andrews Church is a Catholic church in El Segundo, CA. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM.

Denomination
Catholic

Visiting Saint Andrews Church

What time are services at Saint Andrews Church?

Sun 10:00 AM

Where is Saint Andrews Church?

538 Concord St, El Segundo, CA 90245, USA

What denomination is Saint Andrews Church?

Saint Andrews Church is Catholic.

More in El Segundo, CA

Other churches in El Segundo, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.