Rock of Hope

Church in Edmonds, WA

Address: 8713 220th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026, USA

Website: http://www.rockofhope1.org/

Rock of Hope is a Baptist church in Edmonds, WA.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Rock of Hope

Where is Rock of Hope?

8713 220th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026, USA

What denomination is Rock of Hope?

Rock of Hope is Baptist.

More in Edmonds, WA

Other churches in Edmonds, WA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.