River Wesleyan Church

Church in Minong, WI

Address: N13205 Rice Lake Rd, Minong, WI 54859, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM

Website: http://www.thinkriver.net/

River Wesleyan Church is a Wesleyan church in Minong, WI. Ways it serves: kids & youth, education & jobs, and community service, with 33 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM.

River Wesleyan Church is known for

  • 33 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Wesleyan
Serves
Kids & youth, Education & jobs, Community service

Visiting River Wesleyan Church

What time are services at River Wesleyan Church?

Sun 10:00 AM

Where is River Wesleyan Church?

N13205 Rice Lake Rd, Minong, WI 54859, USA

What denomination is River Wesleyan Church?

River Wesleyan Church is Wesleyan.

How can I serve with River Wesleyan Church?

River Wesleyan Church serves in kids & youth, education & jobs, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Minong, WI

Other churches in Minong, WI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.