Reliance Church

Church in Temecula, CA

Address: 29825 Santiago Rd, Temecula, CA 92592, USA

Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 2:30 PM

Website: http://www.reliancechurch.org/

Reliance Church is a Non-denominational church in Temecula, CA. Ways it serves: homelessness, kids & youth, and addiction recovery, with 168 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 2:30 PM.

Reliance Church is known for

  • Only church serving education & jobs in Temecula
  • 168 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Non-denominational
Serves
Homelessness, Kids & youth, Addiction recovery, Prison ministry, Evangelism, Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from Reliance Church

Needs and fundraisers from Reliance Church

Visiting Reliance Church

What time are services at Reliance Church?

Sun 8:00 AM, 2:30 PM

Where is Reliance Church?

29825 Santiago Rd, Temecula, CA 92592, USA

What denomination is Reliance Church?

Reliance Church is Non-denominational.

How can I serve with Reliance Church?

Reliance Church serves in homelessness, kids & youth, addiction recovery. Upcoming: Pre-Service Prayer, Missions Minute, Deaf Community. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Temecula, CA

Other churches in Temecula, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.