Redlands Nazarene Church

Church in Redlands, CA

Address: 1307 E Citrus Ave, Redlands, CA 92374, USA

Service times: Sun 8:45 AM, 10:45 AM · Wed 6:30 PM, 7:00 PM

Website: http://www.arknaz.com/

Redlands Nazarene Church is a Nazarene church in Redlands, CA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, addiction recovery, and families, with 123 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:45 AM, 10:45 AM · Wed 6:30 PM, 7:00 PM.

Redlands Nazarene Church is known for

  • One of 2 serving addiction recovery in Redlands
  • 123 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Nazarene
Serves
Kids & youth, Addiction recovery, Families, Community service

Upcoming events from Redlands Nazarene Church

Visiting Redlands Nazarene Church

What time are services at Redlands Nazarene Church?

Sun 8:45 AM, 10:45 AM · Wed 6:30 PM, 7:00 PM

Where is Redlands Nazarene Church?

1307 E Citrus Ave, Redlands, CA 92374, USA

What denomination is Redlands Nazarene Church?

Redlands Nazarene Church is Nazarene.

How can I serve with Redlands Nazarene Church?

Redlands Nazarene Church serves in kids & youth, addiction recovery, families. Upcoming: Journey Through the Bible. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Redlands, CA

Other churches in Redlands, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.