Poplar Springs Baptist Church

Church in Ringgold, GA

Address: 422 Poplar Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA

Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 10:45 AM · Wed 6:30 PM

Website: http://www.poplarspringsbaptist.org/

Poplar Springs Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Ringgold, GA. Ways it serves: kids & youth and education & jobs, with 19 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 10:45 AM · Wed 6:30 PM.

Poplar Springs Baptist Church is known for

  • One of 2 serving education & jobs in Ringgold
  • 19 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth, Education & jobs

Visiting Poplar Springs Baptist Church

What time are services at Poplar Springs Baptist Church?

Sun 9:30 AM, 10:45 AM · Wed 6:30 PM

Where is Poplar Springs Baptist Church?

422 Poplar Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736, USA

What denomination is Poplar Springs Baptist Church?

Poplar Springs Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Poplar Springs Baptist Church?

Poplar Springs Baptist Church serves in kids & youth, education & jobs. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Ringgold, GA

Other churches in Ringgold, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.