Pineville Church

Church in Charlotte, NC

Address: 8614 Pineville-Matthews Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226, USA

Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM

Website: https://pineville.church/

Pineville Church is a Nazarene church in Charlotte, NC. Ways it serves: food & hunger and addiction recovery, with 8 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM.

Pineville Church is known for

  • 8 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Nazarene
Serves
Food & hunger, Addiction recovery

Upcoming events from Pineville Church

  • Celebrate Recovery — · Pineville Church
  • Food Pantry — · Pineville Church

Visiting Pineville Church

What time are services at Pineville Church?

Sun 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM

Where is Pineville Church?

8614 Pineville-Matthews Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226, USA

What denomination is Pineville Church?

Pineville Church is Nazarene.

How can I serve with Pineville Church?

Pineville Church serves in food & hunger, addiction recovery. Upcoming: Celebrate Recovery, Food Pantry. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Charlotte, NC

Other churches in Charlotte, NC

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.