Peoples Baptist Church

Church in Penn Laird, VA

Address: 3523 Spotswood Trail, Penn Laird, VA 22846, USA

Website: http://peoplesbaptistonline.com/

Peoples Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Penn Laird, VA.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Peoples Baptist Church

Where is Peoples Baptist Church?

3523 Spotswood Trail, Penn Laird, VA 22846, USA

What denomination is Peoples Baptist Church?

Peoples Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in Penn Laird, VA

Other churches in Penn Laird, VA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.