Old Mission Dolores

Church in San Francisco, CA

Address: 320 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94110, USA

Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 8:00 PM · Mon 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Tue 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Wed 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Thu 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Fri 8:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 8:00 PM · Sat 8:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM

Website: https://www.missiondolores.org/old-mission

Old Mission Dolores is a Catholic church in San Francisco, CA. Ways it serves: food & hunger, seniors, and community service, with 8 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 8:00 PM · Mon 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Tue 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Wed 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Thu 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Fri 8:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 8:00 PM · Sat 8:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM.

Old Mission Dolores is known for

  • 8 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Catholic
Serves
Food & hunger, Seniors, Community service

Upcoming events from Old Mission Dolores

Visiting Old Mission Dolores

What time are services at Old Mission Dolores?

Sun 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 8:00 PM · Mon 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Tue 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Wed 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Thu 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM · Fri 8:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 8:00 PM · Sat 8:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM

Where is Old Mission Dolores?

320 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94110, USA

What denomination is Old Mission Dolores?

Old Mission Dolores is Catholic.

How can I serve with Old Mission Dolores?

Old Mission Dolores serves in food & hunger, seniors, community service. Upcoming: St. Vincent De Paul Society - Sandwich Preparation, Shelter Meals Program, Second Sunday Basilica Recital Series. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in San Francisco, CA

Other churches in San Francisco, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.