Old Friendship Baptist Church

Church in Finger, TN

Address: 100 Hunter Ln, Finger, TN 38334, USA

Service times: Sun 8:30 AM, 10:40 AM, 6:00 PM · Wed 5:45 PM

Website: https://oldfriendshipbaptistchurch.org/

Old Friendship Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Finger, TN. Ways it serves: food & hunger, kids & youth, and education & jobs, with 53 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:30 AM, 10:40 AM, 6:00 PM · Wed 5:45 PM.

Old Friendship Baptist Church is known for

  • Only church serving education & jobs in Finger
  • 53 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Food & hunger, Kids & youth, Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from Old Friendship Baptist Church

  • Youth Group — · Old Friendship Baptist Church

Visiting Old Friendship Baptist Church

What time are services at Old Friendship Baptist Church?

Sun 8:30 AM, 10:40 AM, 6:00 PM · Wed 5:45 PM

Where is Old Friendship Baptist Church?

100 Hunter Ln, Finger, TN 38334, USA

What denomination is Old Friendship Baptist Church?

Old Friendship Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Old Friendship Baptist Church?

Old Friendship Baptist Church serves in food & hunger, kids & youth, education & jobs. Upcoming: Youth Group. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Finger, TN

Other churches in Finger, TN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.