Oak Street Baptist Church

Church in Elizabethton, TN

Address: 804 Oak St, Elizabethton, TN 37643, USA

Website: http://oakstreetbaptist.net/

Oak Street Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Elizabethton, TN. Ways it serves: kids & youth, education & jobs, and community service, with 14 upcoming ways to serve.

Oak Street Baptist Church is known for

  • One of 3 serving education & jobs in Elizabethton
  • 14 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth, Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from Oak Street Baptist Church

Visiting Oak Street Baptist Church

Where is Oak Street Baptist Church?

804 Oak St, Elizabethton, TN 37643, USA

What denomination is Oak Street Baptist Church?

Oak Street Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Oak Street Baptist Church?

Oak Street Baptist Church serves in kids & youth, education & jobs, community service. Upcoming: Children's Church, Annual Summer Mission Trip. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Elizabethton, TN

Other churches in Elizabethton, TN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.