Oak Grove Church

Church in Ebro, FL

Address: 5933 FL-79, Ebro, FL 32437, USA

Service times: Sun 9:00 AM

Website: https://oakgrovebaptist79.com/

Oak Grove Church is a Baptist church in Ebro, FL. Service times: Sun 9:00 AM.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Oak Grove Church

What time are services at Oak Grove Church?

Sun 9:00 AM

Where is Oak Grove Church?

5933 FL-79, Ebro, FL 32437, USA

What denomination is Oak Grove Church?

Oak Grove Church is Baptist.

More in Ebro, FL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.