New Testament Church

Church in New Haven, CT

Address: 285 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511, USA

Website: https://www.newtrinitytemplecogic.org/

New Testament Church is a Church of God in Christ church in New Haven, CT.

Denomination
Church of God in Christ

Visiting New Testament Church

Where is New Testament Church?

285 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511, USA

What denomination is New Testament Church?

New Testament Church is Church of God in Christ.

More in New Haven, CT

Other churches in New Haven, CT

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.