New Life Baptist Church

Church in Adel, GA

Address: 2904 GA-76, Adel, GA 31620, USA

Service times: Sun 11:00 AM

Website: http://newlifeadel.org/

New Life Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Adel, GA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, families, and education & jobs, with 20 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 11:00 AM.

New Life Baptist Church is known for

  • One of 2 serving education & jobs in Adel
  • 20 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth, Families, Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from New Life Baptist Church

  • Refresh Student Worship — · New Life Baptist Church

Visiting New Life Baptist Church

What time are services at New Life Baptist Church?

Sun 11:00 AM

Where is New Life Baptist Church?

2904 GA-76, Adel, GA 31620, USA

What denomination is New Life Baptist Church?

New Life Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with New Life Baptist Church?

New Life Baptist Church serves in kids & youth, families, education & jobs. Upcoming: Refresh Student Worship. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Adel, GA

Other churches in Adel, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.