New Journey Church

Church in Wabash, IN

Address: 1721 North Vernon St, Wabash, IN 46992, USA

Website: https://www.njcc.me/

New Journey Church is a Protestant church in Wabash, IN.

Denomination
Protestant

Visiting New Journey Church

Where is New Journey Church?

1721 North Vernon St, Wabash, IN 46992, USA

What denomination is New Journey Church?

New Journey Church is Protestant.

More in Wabash, IN

Other churches in Wabash, IN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.