New Hope Baptist Church

Church in Athens, AL

Address: 13110 Mooresville Rd, Athens, AL 35613, USA

Service times: Sun 10:30 AM, 5:00 PM

Website: http://newhopeinjesuschrist.com/

New Hope Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Athens, AL. Ways it serves: community service. Service times: Sun 10:30 AM, 5:00 PM.

Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Community service

Visiting New Hope Baptist Church

What time are services at New Hope Baptist Church?

Sun 10:30 AM, 5:00 PM

Where is New Hope Baptist Church?

13110 Mooresville Rd, Athens, AL 35613, USA

What denomination is New Hope Baptist Church?

New Hope Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with New Hope Baptist Church?

New Hope Baptist Church serves in community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Athens, AL

Other churches in Athens, AL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.