New Birth Worship Center

Church in East Bend, NC

Address: 1033 Newbirth Dr, East Bend, NC 27018, USA

Service times: Sun 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM

Website: http://www.newbirthworshipcenter.org/

New Birth Worship Center is a Non-denominational church in East Bend, NC. Ways it serves: kids & youth, with 1 upcoming way to serve. Service times: Sun 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM.

New Birth Worship Center is known for

  • 1 way to serve coming up
Denomination
Non-denominational
Serves
Kids & youth

Upcoming events from New Birth Worship Center

Visiting New Birth Worship Center

What time are services at New Birth Worship Center?

Sun 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM

Where is New Birth Worship Center?

1033 Newbirth Dr, East Bend, NC 27018, USA

What denomination is New Birth Worship Center?

New Birth Worship Center is Non-denominational.

How can I serve with New Birth Worship Center?

New Birth Worship Center serves in kids & youth. Upcoming: Deacon and Deaconess Ministry. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in East Bend, NC

Other churches in East Bend, NC

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.