Mt Sinai Baptist Church

Church in Fayetteville, NC

Address: 1217 Murchison Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28301, USA

Service times: Sun 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Website: https://mtsinaifayetteville.com/

Mt Sinai Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Fayetteville, NC. Ways it serves: education & jobs and community service, with 20 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM.

Mt Sinai Baptist Church is known for

  • 20 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Education & jobs, Community service

Needs and fundraisers from Mt Sinai Baptist Church

Visiting Mt Sinai Baptist Church

What time are services at Mt Sinai Baptist Church?

Sun 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Where is Mt Sinai Baptist Church?

1217 Murchison Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28301, USA

What denomination is Mt Sinai Baptist Church?

Mt Sinai Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Mt Sinai Baptist Church?

Mt Sinai Baptist Church serves in education & jobs, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Fayetteville, NC

Other churches in Fayetteville, NC

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.