Mountainview Church

Church in Murphy, NC

Address: 169 Smith Hollow, Murphy, NC 28906, USA

Service times: Sun 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM

Website: http://mtnvu.org/

Mountainview Church is a Southern Baptist church in Murphy, NC. Ways it serves: kids & youth, with 7 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM.

Mountainview Church is known for

  • 7 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Southern Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth

Needs and fundraisers from Mountainview Church

Visiting Mountainview Church

What time are services at Mountainview Church?

Sun 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM

Where is Mountainview Church?

169 Smith Hollow, Murphy, NC 28906, USA

What denomination is Mountainview Church?

Mountainview Church is Southern Baptist.

How can I serve with Mountainview Church?

Mountainview Church serves in kids & youth. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Murphy, NC

Other churches in Murphy, NC

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.